Top Stories
Scores
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 10
Final
at Georgia Southern T, 2-2
Exhib. Statesboro, Ga.
Tue Aug 15
Final
Trinity Baptist W, 5-0
Southern Oak Stadium
Fri Aug 18
Final
Charleston Southern W, 2-1
Southern Oak Stadium
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Give Now
More Headlines
Sat Aug 19
1:30 PM
vs. Lynn
@ Oviedo HS
Sat Aug 19
7:00 PM
USC Sumter
Southern Oak Stadium
Sun Aug 20
1:00 PM
Elon
Southern Oak Stadium
Fri Aug 25
4:00 PM
vs. Lamar
@ Clemson, S.C. Big Orange Bash
Fri Aug 25
7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington
Southern Oak Stadium
Sat Aug 26
12:30 PM
at Clemson
@ Clemson, S.C. / Big Orange Bash
Sat Aug 26
4:00 PM
vs. Bethune-Cookman
@ Clemson, S.C. Big Orange Bash
Sun Aug 27
2:00 PM
UNC Asheville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sun Aug 27
7:00 PM
Campbell
Southern Oak Stadium
Thu Aug 31
7:00 PM
at Mercer
Fri Sep 01
5:30 PM
LIU Brooklyn
Southern Oak Stadium
Fri Sep 01
6:00 PM
vs. Purdue
@ Laramie, Wyo. UniWyo Invite
Fri Sep 01
7:30 PM
UAB
Southern Oak Stadium
Sat Sep 02
2:00 PM
at Wyoming
@ Laramie, Wyo. / UniWyo Invite
Sat Sep 02
7:00 PM
vs. Eastern Mich.
@ Laramie, Wyo. UniWyo Invite
Sun Sep 03
2:00 PM
FIU
Southern Oak Stadium
Mon Sep 04
7:00 PM
UCF
Southern Oak Stadium
Fri Sep 08
5:30 PM
vs. Western Caro.
@ Montgomery, Ala. ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Fri Sep 08
5:00 PM
at Gardner-Webb
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Fri Sep 08
7:00 PM
at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
10:30 AM
vs. Southeastern Louisiana
@ Montgomery, Ala. ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sat Sep 09
6:00 PM
at Alabama St.
@ Montgomery, Ala. / ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sun Sep 10
2:00 PM
at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
Sun Sep 10
4:30 PM
at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Fri Sep 15
6:00 PM
Presbyterian
Historic Swisher Gymasium / Dolphin Invitational
Fri Sep 15
7:00 PM
Citadel
Southern Oak Stadium
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Walsh
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM
Austin Peay
Historic Swisher Gymasium / Dolphin Invitational
Sat Sep 16
6:00 PM
USF
Historic Swisher Gymasium / Dolphin Invitational
Sun Sep 17
1:00 PM
at College of Charleston
Charleston, S.C.
Sun Sep 17
7:00 PM
at Charlotte
Charlotte, N.C.
Fri Sep 22
7:00 PM
at North Florida
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Sep 23
6:00 PM
at Marist
Sat Sep 23
7:00 PM
North Florida
River City Rumble; Southern Oak Stadium
Sat Sep 23
7:00 PM
at Florida Gulf Coast
Fort Myers, Fla.
Fri Sep 29
6:00 PM
at USC Upstate
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri Sep 29
7:00 PM
NJIT
Southern Oak Stadium
Sat Sep 30
1:00 PM
Guilford
Sat Sep 30
7:00 PM
Georgia State
Southern Oak Stadium
Sun Oct 01
1:00 PM
at NJIT
@ Newark, N.J.
Sun Oct 01
2:00 PM
USC Upstate
Southern Oak Stadium
Tue Oct 03
6:00 PM
Bethune-Cookman
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Tue Oct 03
7:00 PM
at FAU
FAU Soccer Stadiium - Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri Oct 06
5:00 PM
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Fri Oct 06
6:00 PM
Kennesaw State
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Sat Oct 07
1:00 PM
Davidson
Sat Oct 07
6:00 PM
Lipscomb
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Sat Oct 07
7:00 PM
USC Upstate
Southern Oak Stadium
Sun Oct 08
2:00 PM
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tn.
Fri Oct 13
7:00 PM
at Florida Gulf Coast
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Sat Oct 14
12:00 PM
at Butler
Sat Oct 14
1:00 PM
at NJIT
Hillside, N.J.
Sat Oct 14
6:00 PM
at Stetson
@ DeLand, Fla.
Sat Oct 14
7:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast
Southern Oak Stadium
Fri Oct 20
6:00 PM
North Florida
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Fri Oct 20
7:00 PM
Stetson
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat Oct 21
12:00 PM
San Diego
Sat Oct 21
7:00 PM
vs. Stetson
@ DeLand, Fl.
Wed Oct 25
7:00 PM
North Florida
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri Oct 27
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Fri Oct 27
6:00 PM
Stetson
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Sat Oct 28
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Sat Oct 28
2:00 PM
at Campbell
Sat Oct 28
6:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Sat Oct 28
8:00 PM
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri Nov 03
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Fri Nov 03
7:30 PM
at Lipscomb
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Sat Nov 04
12:00 PM
Valparaiso
Sat Nov 04
7:00 PM
at Kennesaw State
@ Kennesaw, Ga.
Sun Nov 05
TBA
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Fri Nov 10
6:00 PM
NJIT
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Sat Nov 11
1:00 PM
Stetson
Sat Nov 11
6:00 PM
USC Upstate
Historic Swisher Gymasium (Senior Night)
Thu Nov 16
TBA
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn. ASUN Tournament First Round
Fri Nov 17
TBA
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn. ASUN Tournament Semifinals
Sat Nov 18
TBA
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn. ASUN Tournament Finals
Sat Nov 18
2:00 PM
at Drake
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Thu Aug 10
Final
at Georgia Southern T, 2-2
Exhib. Statesboro, Ga.
Tue Aug 15
Final
Trinity Baptist W, 5-0
Southern Oak Stadium
Fri Aug 18
Final
Charleston Southern W, 2-1
Southern Oak Stadium
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

Aug 10 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Jacksonville
2 at Georgia Southern
Exhib. Statesboro, Ga.
Aug 13 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Southeastern (Fla.)
Jacksonville
Exhib. Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Trinity Baptist
5 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Charleston Southern
2 Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 19 1:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lynn
vs. Jacksonville
@ Oviedo HS
Aug 19 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
USC Sumter
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 20 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Elon
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 25 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lamar
vs. Jacksonville
@ Clemson, S.C.
Big Orange Bash
Aug 25 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UNC Wilmington
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 26 12:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Clemson
@ Clemson, S.C. / Big Orange Bash
Aug 26 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bethune-Cookman
vs. Jacksonville
@ Clemson, S.C.
Big Orange Bash
Aug 27 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UNC Asheville
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 27 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Campbell
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Aug 31 7:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Mercer
Sep 01 5:30 PM
Women's Soccer
LIU Brooklyn
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 01 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Purdue
vs. Jacksonville
@ Laramie, Wyo.
UniWyo Invite
Sep 01 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer
UAB
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 02 2:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Wyoming
@ Laramie, Wyo. / UniWyo Invite
Sep 02 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Eastern Mich.
vs. Jacksonville
@ Laramie, Wyo.
UniWyo Invite
Sep 03 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
FIU
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 04 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UCF
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 08 5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Gardner-Webb
Boiling Springs, N.C.
Sep 08 5:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Western Caro.
vs. Jacksonville
@ Montgomery, Ala.
ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sep 08 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Coastal Carolina
Conway, S.C.
Sep 09 10:30 AM
Women's Volleyball
Southeastern Louisiana
vs. Jacksonville
@ Montgomery, Ala.
ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sep 09 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Alabama St.
@ Montgomery, Ala. / ISTAP Collegiate Cup Invitational
Sep 10 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at South Carolina
Columbia, S.C.
Sep 10 4:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
Sep 15 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Presbyterian
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium / Dolphin Invitational
Sep 15 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Citadel
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 16 1:00 PM
Football
Walsh
Jacksonville
Sep 16 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Austin Peay
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium / Dolphin Invitational
Sep 16 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
USF
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium / Dolphin Invitational
Sep 17 1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at College of Charleston
Charleston, S.C.
Sep 17 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Charlotte
Charlotte, N.C.
Sep 22 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at North Florida
@ Jacksonville, Fla.
Sep 23 6:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Marist
Sep 23 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
North Florida
Jacksonville
River City Rumble; Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 23 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Florida Gulf Coast
Fort Myers, Fla.
Sep 29 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at USC Upstate
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sep 29 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
NJIT
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Sep 30 1:00 PM
Football
Guilford
Jacksonville
Sep 30 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Georgia State
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Oct 01 1:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at NJIT
@ Newark, N.J.
Oct 01 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
USC Upstate
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Oct 03 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Bethune-Cookman
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Oct 03 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at FAU
FAU Soccer Stadiium - Boca Raton, Fla.
Oct 06 5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Kennesaw State
Kennesaw, Ga.
Oct 06 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Kennesaw State
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Oct 07 1:00 PM
Football
Davidson
Jacksonville
Oct 07 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Lipscomb
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium
Oct 07 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
USC Upstate
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Oct 08 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tn.
Oct 13 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Florida Gulf Coast
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
Oct 14 12:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Butler
Oct 14 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at NJIT
Hillside, N.J.
Oct 14 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Stetson
@ DeLand, Fla.
Oct 14 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Florida Gulf Coast
Jacksonville
Southern Oak Stadium
Oct 20 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
North Florida
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Oct 20 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Stetson
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct 21 12:00 PM
Football
San Diego
Jacksonville
Oct 21 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
vs. Stetson
@ DeLand, Fl.
Oct 25 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
North Florida
Jacksonville
Jacksonville, Fla.
Oct 27 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Oct 27 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Stetson
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Oct 28 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Oct 28 2:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Campbell
Oct 28 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Florida Gulf Coast
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Oct 28 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
Nashville, Tenn.
Nov 03 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Nov 03 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Lipscomb
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Nov 04 12:00 PM
Football
Valparaiso
Jacksonville
Nov 04 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
at Kennesaw State
@ Kennesaw, Ga.
Nov 05 TBA
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
at ASUN Tournament
Higher Seed
Nov 10 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
NJIT
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (ESPN3)
Nov 11 1:00 PM
Football
Stetson
Jacksonville
Nov 11 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
USC Upstate
Jacksonville
Historic Swisher Gymasium (Senior Night)
Nov 16 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn.
ASUN Tournament First Round
Nov 17 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn.
ASUN Tournament Semifinals
Nov 18 TBA
Women's Volleyball
Jacksonville
vs. ASUN TBA
@ Allen Arena - Nashville, Tenn.
ASUN Tournament Finals
Nov 18 2:00 PM
Football
Jacksonville
at Drake